Member di Pulau Maluku dan Papua
4 min readMaluku dan Papua
Maluku
Kabupaten Buru=============================
Namlea
Air Buaya
Buru Utara Barat
Leksula
Buru Selatan
Waesama
Wayapo
Buru Utara Timur
Kabupaten Buru Selatan=======================
Ambalau
Kepala Madan
Leksula
Namrole
Waesama
Kabupaten Kepulauan Aru==========================
Dobo
Pulau-Pulau Aru
Pulau-Pulau Aru Selatan
Pulau-Pulau Aru Tengah
Kabupaten Maluku Barat Daya=========================
Damer
Mdona Hyera / Hiera
Moa Lakor
Pulau Letti / Leti Moa Lakor
Pulau Pulau Babar
Pulau-Pulau Terselatan
Pulau Pulau Babar Timur
Kabupaten Maluku Tengah===========================
Kota Masohi
Banda
Leihitu
Pulau Haruku
Sala Hutu
Seram Utara
Tehoru
Teon Nila Serua
Amahai
Nusa Laut
Saparua
Kabupaten Maluku Tenggara===========================
Tual
Kei Besar
Kei Besar Selatan
Kei Besar Utara Timur
Kei Kecil
Pulau-Pulau Kur
Kabupaten Maluku Tenggara Barat===========================
Saumlaki
Damer
Kormomolin
Luser
Mola
Nirunmas
Pulau-Pulau Babar
Pulau-Pulau Babar Timur
Pulau-Pulau Letimoa Lakor
Pulau-Pulau Terselatan
Pulau-Pulau Wetar
Selaru
Tanimbar Selatan
Tanimbar Utara
Wer Makatian
Wertamrian
Wuarlabobar
Yaru
Serwaru
Kabupaten Seram Bagian Barat==================
Piru
Kairatu
Seram Barat
Taniwel
Waisala
Kabupaten Seram Bagian Timur==================
Dataran Hunimoa
Bula
Pulau-Pulau Gorong
Seram Timur
Werinama
Kota Ambon : Ibu Ida Tuasikal ===================
Ambon
Nusaniwe
Sirimau
Teluk Ambon Baguala
Teluk Ambon
Leitimur Selatan
Kota Tual==================================
Pulau Dullah Selatan
Pulau Dullah Utara
Pulau Tayando Tam
Pulau-Pulau Kur
Maluku Utara
Kabupaten Halmahera Barat=======================
Jailolo
Jailolo Selatan
Ibu
Loloda
Sahu
Kabupaten Halmahera Tengah=========================
Weda
Gebe
Patani
Kabupaten Halmahera Utara=======================
Tobelo
Tobelo Selatan
Galela
Kao
Loloda Utara
Malifut
Morotai Selatan
Morotai Selatan Barat
Morotai Utara
Kabupaten Halmahera Selatan =====================================
Labuha
Bacan
Bacan Selatan
Bacan Timur
Gane Barat
Gane Timur
Kayoa
Obi
Obi Selatan
Pulau Makian
Kabupaten Kepulauan Sula==============================
Sanana
Mangoli Barat
Mangoli Timur
Nggele
Sula Besi Barat
Taliabu Barat
Taliabu Timur
Kabupaten Halmahera Timur==========================
Maba
Maba Selatan
Wasile
Wasile Selatan
Kabupaten Pulau Morotai===========================
Morotai Jaya
Morotai Selatan
Morotai Selatan Barat
Morotai Timur
Morotai Utara
Kota Ternate============
Ternate
Moti
Ternate Selatan
Ternate Utara
Kota Tidore Kepulauan======================
Tidore
Oba
Oba Utara
Tidore Selatan
Tidore Utara
Papua
Kabupaten Asmat================
Agats
Akat
Atsy
Fayit
Pantai Kasuari
Sawaerma
Suator
Kabupaten Biak Numfor==================================
Biak Kota
Biak Barat
Biak timur
Biak Utara
Numfor Barat
Numfor Timur
Kepulauan Padaidio
Samofa
Warsa
Yendidori
Kabupaten Boven Digoel===============================
Tanah Merah/ Boven Digoel
Distrik Bomakia
Jair
Kouh
Mandobo
Mindiptana
Waropko
Waris
Kabupaten Deiyai ======================================
Tigi
Bowobado
Kapiraya
Tigi Timur
Tigi Barat
Kabupaten Dogiyai========================================
Kamu
Kamu Selatan
Kamu Timur
Kamu Utara
Sukikai
Sukikai Selatan
Kabupaten Intan Jaya===================================
Sugapa
Agisiga
Biandoga
Hitadipa
Homeyo
Intan Jaya
Wandai
Kabupaten Jayapura=============================
Demta
Depapre
Kareuh
Kemtuk Gresie
Nimboran
Sentani
Unurum Guay
Kemtuk
Nimbokrang
Sentani Barat
Sentani Timur
Kabupaten Jayawijaya===========================
Wamena
Asologaima
Kelila
Kurulu
Maki
Tiom
Abenaho
Apalapsili
Bolakma
Gamelia
Hubikosi
Kenyam
Kobakma
Mapenduma
Pirime
Kabupaten Keerom=================================
Waris
Arso
Senggi
Skanto
Web
Kabupaten Kepulauan Yapen=============================
Serui
Yapen Barat
Yapen Timur
Angkaisera
Poom
Yapen Selatan
Kabupaten Lanny Jaya===================================
Balingga
Dimba
Gamelia
Kuyawage
Makki / Maki
Malagaineri / Malagineri
Pirime
Tiom
Tiomneri
Kabupaten Mamberamo Raya===============================
Burmeso
Mamberamo Tengah
Mamberamo Ilir
Mamberamo Ulu
Mamberamo Tengah Timur
Rufaer
Waropen Atas
Benuki
Sawai
Kabupaten Mamberamo Tengah=============================
Eragayam
Ilugwa
Kelila
Kobakma
Megabilis / Megambilis
Kabupaten Mappi==========================================
Kepi
Assue
Citak Mitak
Edera
Haju
Nambioman Bapai
Obaa
Kabupaten Merauke======================
Merauke
Kimaam
Muting
Okaba
Distrik Ulilin
Eligobel
Jagebob
Kurik
Semangga
Sota
Tanah Miring
Kabupaten Mimika==================================
Agimuga
Jila
Jita
Kuala Kencana
Mimika Barat
Mimika Barat Jauh
Mimika Barat Tengah
Mimika Baru
Mimika Timur
Mimika Timur Jauh
Mimika Timur Tengah
Tembaga Pura
Kabupaten Nabire================================
Nabire
Dipa
Makimi
Mapia
Menou
Nabire barat
Napan
Obano
Siriwo
Teluk Kimi
Teluk Umar
Uwapa
Wanggar
Wapoga
Yaro
Yaur
Kabupaten Nduga======================
Gearek
Geselma
Kenyam
Mapenduma
Mbua / Mbuwa
Mugi
Wosak
Yigi
Kabupaten Paniai===================================
Enarotali
Agisiga
Aradide
Biandoga
Bibida
Bogoboida
Homeyo
Paniai Barat
Paniai Barat
Kabupaten Pegunungan Bintang==============================
Oksibil
Batom
Borme
Iwur
Kiwirok
Okbibab
Kabupaten Puncak===================================
Agadugume
Beoga
Doufu
Gome
Ilaga
Pogoma
Sinak
Wangbe
Kabupaten Puncak Jaya=================================
Mulia
Beoga
Fawi
Ilaga
Ilu
Sinak
Kabupaten Sarmi=================================
Sarmi
Bonggo
Pantai Barat
Pantai Timur
Tor Atas
Kabupaten Supiori================================
Sorendiweri
Supiori Selatan
Supiori Timur
Supiori Utara
Kabupaten Tolikara==============================
Airgaram
Bewani
Bokondini
Bokoneri
Dorman
Dow
Dundu / Ndundu
Egiam
Geya
Gilubandu / Gilumbandu
Goyage
Gundagi / Gudage
Kamboneri
Kanggime / Kanggima
Karubaga
Kembu
Kondaga / Konda
Kuari
Kubu
Nabunage
Nelawi
Numba
Nunggawi / Munggawi
Panaga
Poganeri
Sbey
Tagineri
Timori
Umagi
Wari / Taiyeve
Wina
Wonoki / Woniki
Wunin / Wumin
Yuneri
Kabupaten Waropen=========================
Kembu
Botawa
Masirei
Waropen Bawah
Kabupaten Yahukimo ==============================
Sumohai
Anggruk
Kurima
Ninia
Kabupaten Yalimo=========================
Abenaho
Apalapsili
Benawa
Elelim
Welarek
Kota Jayapura===========================
Jayapura
Abepura
Jayapura Selatan
Jayapura Utara
Muara Tam
Papua Barat
Kabupaten Fakfak===========
FAK-FAK
Fakfak Barat
Fakfak Timur
Kokas
Kabupaten Kaimana======================
Kaimana
Buruwai
Teluk Arguni
Teluk Etna
Kabupaten Manokwari========
Manokwari
Amberbaken
Anggi
Kebar
Oransbari
Ransiki
Warmare
Masni
Minyambouw
Prafi
Sugurey
Kabupaten Maybrat=====================
Aifat
Aifat timur
Aitinyo
Ayamaru
Ayamaru utara
Mare
Kabupaten Raja Ampat ======================
Waisai
Kepulauan Ayau
Kofiau
Misool
Misool Timur Selatan
Samate
Teluk Mayalibit
Waigeo Barat
Waigeo Selatan
Waigeo Timur
Waigeo Utara
Kabupaten Sorong============
Sorong Barat
Sorong Timur
Kabupaten Sorong Selatan=====================
Teminabuan
Aifat
Aifat Timur
Aitinyo
Ayamaru
Ayamaru Utara
Inanwatan
Kais
Kokoda
Mare
Moswaren
Sawiat
Seremuk
Wayer
Kabupaten Tambrauw=====================
Abun
Amberbaken
Fef / Peef
Kebar
Miyah / Meyah
Moraid
Mubrani
Sausapor
Senopi
Yembun
Kabupaten Teluk Bintuni====================
Bintuni
Aranday
Babo
Fafuwar
Door
Kuri
Merdey
Moskona Selatan
Moskona Utara
Tembuni
Kabupaten Teluk Wondama===========================
Rasei
Rumberpon
Wamesa
Wasior
Wasior Barat
Wasior Selatan
Wasior Utara
Windesi
Kota Sorong======================
Sorong Barat
Sorong Timur